Zyrtec Zyrtec Allergy Tablets, 10 mg 70 ea

Original Prescription Strength Indoor and Outdoor Allergies 24 Hour Relief of: Sneezing Runny Nose Itchy, Watery Eyes Itchy Throat or Nose Original Prescription Strength Active Ingredients: Cetirizine HCl (10mg) (Antihistamine) Inactive Ing...redients: Colloidal silicon dioxide, croscarmellose sodium, hypromellose, lactose monohydrate, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, titanium dioxide. Questions? call 1-800-343-7805 Active Ingredient Made in Belgium Read More

View wishlist Continue shopping